Games Logo NatWest Island Games - Jersey 2015

NatWest Island Games - Jersey 2015

Menu

Event Entries

Sport Event Bib Competitor Island
Sailing Laser Standard Rig 20 ALA Niklas Areschoug Åland
Sailing Laser Standard Rig 29 GUE David Aslett Guernsey
Sailing Laser Standard Rig 33 IOW Markus Bettum Isle of Wight
Sailing Laser Standard Rig 34 IOW Harry Blowers Isle of Wight
Sailing Laser Standard Rig 39 YSM Dominic Breen-Turner Ynys Môn
Sailing Laser Standard Rig 30 GUE Andrew Bridgman Guernsey
Sailing Laser Standard Rig 27 GIB Brian Brophy Gibraltar
Sailing Laser Standard Rig 31 IOM Donald Edwards Isle of Man
Sailing Laser Standard Rig 22 ALD Daniel Finding Alderney
Sailing Laser Standard Rig 36 JER Dylan Griffiths Jersey
Sailing Laser Standard Rig 24 BER David Hillier Bermuda
Sailing Laser Standard Rig 25 BER Kalin Hillier Bermuda
Sailing Laser Standard Rig 26 CAY Robert Jackson Cayman Islands
Sailing Laser Standard Rig 28 GIB Stephen Lawson Gibraltar
Sailing Laser Standard Rig 37 ORK Andrew Leslie Orkney
Sailing Laser Standard Rig 21 ALA Måns Lundberg Åland
Sailing Laser Standard Rig 23 ALD Victoria McAllister Alderney
Sailing Laser Standard Rig 35 JER George Moisan Jersey
Sailing Laser Standard Rig 40 YSM Eifion Mon Ynys Môn
Sailing Laser Standard Rig 38 ORK Peter Tipler Orkney
Sailing Laser Standard Rig 32 IOM James Walker Isle of Man
Sailing Laser Radial Rig 42 SHE Maggie Adamson Shetland Islands
Sailing Laser Radial Rig 26 GIB Adam Alcantara Gibraltar
Sailing Laser Radial Rig 29 GUE Johanna Asplund Guernsey
Sailing Laser Radial Rig 33 IOW Edward Blowers Isle of Wight
Sailing Laser Radial Rig 22 ALD Amber Castle Alderney
Sailing Laser Radial Rig 39 ROD Dimitris-Martin Chatzipavlis Rhodes
Sailing Laser Radial Rig 27 GIB Peter Cooper Gibraltar
Sailing Laser Radial Rig 24 BER Hereward Peter Dill Bermuda
Sailing Laser Radial Rig 35 JER Nicholas Ellison Jersey
Sailing Laser Radial Rig 20 ALA Hemming Hanses Åland
Sailing Laser Radial Rig 32 IOW Sophie Heritage Isle of Wight
Sailing Laser Radial Rig 30 IOM Christopher Hill Isle of Man
Sailing Laser Radial Rig 37 ORK Edward Johnstone Orkney
Sailing Laser Radial Rig 23 ALD Andrew Kissick Alderney
Sailing Laser Radial Rig 31 IOM Jennifer Kneale Isle of Man
Sailing Laser Radial Rig 25 BER Stephen O'Reilly Bermuda
Sailing Laser Radial Rig 41 SAA Kristo Õunap Saaremaa
Sailing Laser Radial Rig 36 MEN Enric Pons Mir Menorca
Sailing Laser Radial Rig 34 JER David Raimbault Jersey
Sailing Laser Radial Rig 21 ALA Milio Schauman Åland
Sailing Laser Radial Rig 38 ORK Ross Sinclair Orkney
Sailing Laser Radial Rig 28 GUE Clementine Thompson Guernsey
Sailing Laser Radial Rig 43 YSM Michael Thorne Ynys Môn
Sailing Laser Radial Rig 44 YSM Benjamin Todd Ynys Môn
Sailing Laser Radial Rig 40 ROD Doros Voulgaridis Rhodes
Sailing Sailing Team Event ALA Åland Åland
Sailing Sailing Team Event ALD Alderney Alderney
Sailing Sailing Team Event BER Bermuda Bermuda
Sailing Sailing Team Event GIB Gibraltar Gibraltar
Sailing Sailing Team Event GUE Guernsey Guernsey
Sailing Sailing Team Event IOM Isle of Man Isle of Man
Sailing Sailing Team Event IOW Isle of Wight Isle of Wight
Sailing Sailing Team Event JER Jersey Jersey
Sailing Sailing Team Event ORK Orkney Orkney
Sailing Sailing Team Event YSM Ynys Môn Ynys Môn