Games Logo NatWest Island Games - Jersey 2015

NatWest Island Games - Jersey 2015

Menu

Event Entries

Sport Event Bib Competitor Island
Athletics 1,500m Men 67 GOT Daniel Antonsson Gotland
Athletics 1,500m Women 70 GOT Ida Kellström Gotland
Athletics 10,000m Men 68 GOT Fred Grönwall Gotland
Athletics 10,000m Men 69 GOT Daniel Hejdström Gotland
Athletics 10,000m Women 70 GOT Ida Kellström Gotland
Athletics 100m Men 74 GOT Daniel Örevik Gotland
Athletics 100m Men 76 GOT Mattias Sunneborn Gotland
Athletics 100m Women 66 GOT Maja Almgren Gotland
Athletics 110m Hurdles Men 77 GOT Jacob Wiklund Gotland
Athletics 200m Men 76 GOT Mattias Sunneborn Gotland
Shooting 25m Black Powder Revolver 91 GOT Peter Nordgren Gotland
Shooting 25m Black Powder Revolver 93 GOT Stefan Nyberg Gotland
Shooting 25m Black Powder Revolver - Team GOT Gotland Gotland
Athletics 3000m SteepleChase Men 68 GOT Fred Grönwall Gotland
Athletics 3000m SteepleChase Men 75 GOT Henrik Reintz Gotland
Athletics 400m Hurdles Men 76 GOT Mattias Sunneborn Gotland
Athletics 400m Men 76 GOT Mattias Sunneborn Gotland
Athletics 5,000m Men 67 GOT Daniel Antonsson Gotland
Athletics 5,000m Women 70 GOT Ida Kellström Gotland
Archery Compound Head to Head Team Knockout 10 GOT Gotland Gotland
Athletics Discus Men 71 GOT Erik Larsson Gotland
Shooting Fullbore Queens 89 GOT Lars-Olof Larsson Gotland
Shooting Fullbore Queens 96 GOT Eva Widing Gotland
Athletics Half Marathon Men 68 GOT Fred Grönwall Gotland
Athletics Half Marathon Men 69 GOT Daniel Hejdström Gotland
Athletics Half Marathon Men 75 GOT Henrik Reintz Gotland
Athletics Half Marathon Team Men GOT Gotland Gotland
Athletics Hammer Throw Men 71 GOT Erik Larsson Gotland
Athletics Hammer Throw Men 73 GOT Tore Olofsson Gotland
Athletics High Jump Men 72 GOT Gustav Melén Gotland
Shooting IPSC Standard Division 91 GOT Peter Nordgren Gotland
Shooting IPSC Standard Division 92 GOT Pontus Nordgren Gotland
Shooting IPSC Standard Division - Team GOT Gotland Gotland
Shooting ISSF 10m Air Pistol - Men 90 GOT Thomas Larsson Gotland
Shooting ISSF 10m Air Pistol - Men 92 GOT Pontus Nordgren Gotland
Shooting ISSF 10m Air Pistol - Team - Men GOT Gotland Gotland
Shooting ISSF 10m Air Pistol - Team - Women GOT Gotland Gotland
Shooting ISSF 10m Air Pistol - Women 94 GOT Katarina Rosengren Gotland
Shooting ISSF 10m Air Pistol - Women 96 GOT Eva Widing Gotland
Shooting ISSF 10m Air Rifle - Men 84 GOT Björn Ahlby Gotland
Shooting ISSF 10m Air Rifle - Men 88 GOT Birger Johansson Gotland
Shooting ISSF 10m Air Rifle - Team - Men GOT Gotland Gotland
Shooting ISSF 10m Air Rifle - Team - Women GOT Gotland Gotland
Shooting ISSF 10m Air Rifle - Women 85 GOT Frida Eriksson Gotland
Shooting ISSF 10m Air Rifle - Women 86 GOT Jehnny Gardelin Gotland
Shooting ISSF 25m Centrefire - Men 87 GOT Bengt Hyytiäinen Gotland
Shooting ISSF 25m Centrefire - Men 90 GOT Thomas Larsson Gotland
Shooting ISSF 25m Centrefire - Team - Men GOT Gotland Gotland
Shooting ISSF 25m Rapid Fire - Men 90 GOT Thomas Larsson Gotland
Shooting ISSF 25m Rapid Fire - Men 97 GOT Olof Widing Gotland
Shooting ISSF 25m Rapid Fire - Team - Men GOT Gotland Gotland
Shooting ISSF 25m Sport Pistol - Team - Women GOT Gotland Gotland
Shooting ISSF 25m Sport Pistol - Women 94 GOT Katarina Rosengren Gotland
Shooting ISSF 25m Sport Pistol - Women 96 GOT Eva Widing Gotland
Shooting ISSF 25m Standard Pistol 90 GOT Thomas Larsson Gotland
Shooting ISSF 25m Standard Pistol 94 GOT Katarina Rosengren Gotland
Shooting ISSF 25m Standard Pistol 96 GOT Eva Widing Gotland
Shooting ISSF 25m Standard Pistol 97 GOT Olof Widing Gotland
Shooting ISSF 25m Standard Pistol - Team - Open GOT Gotland Gotland
Shooting ISSF 50m 3 Position Smallbore Rifle - Men 84 GOT Björn Ahlby Gotland
Shooting ISSF 50m 3 Position Smallbore Rifle - Men 89 GOT Lars-Olof Larsson Gotland
Shooting ISSF 50m 3 Position Smallbore Rifle - Team - Men GOT Gotland Gotland
Shooting ISSF 50m 3 Position Smallbore Rifle - Team - Women GOT Gotland Gotland
Shooting ISSF 50m 3 Position Smallbore Rifle - Women 85 GOT Frida Eriksson Gotland
Shooting ISSF 50m 3 Position Smallbore Rifle - Women 86 GOT Jehnny Gardelin Gotland
Shooting ISSF 50m Free Pistol - Men 87 GOT Bengt Hyytiäinen Gotland
Shooting ISSF 50m Free Pistol - Men 92 GOT Pontus Nordgren Gotland
Shooting ISSF 50m Free Pistol - Team - Men GOT Gotland Gotland
Shooting ISSF 50m Prone Smallbore Rifle - Men 88 GOT Birger Johansson Gotland
Shooting ISSF 50m Prone Smallbore Rifle - Men 95 GOT Dick Weström Gotland
Shooting ISSF 50m Prone Smallbore Rifle - Team - Men GOT Gotland Gotland
Shooting ISSF 50m Prone Smallbore Rifle - Team - Women GOT Gotland Gotland
Shooting ISSF 50m Prone Smallbore Rifle - Women 85 GOT Frida Eriksson Gotland
Shooting ISSF 50m Prone Smallbore Rifle - Women 86 GOT Jehnny Gardelin Gotland
Athletics Javelin Men 72 GOT Gustav Melén Gotland
Athletics Javelin Men 77 GOT Jacob Wiklund Gotland
Golf Ladies Individual GOT Agnes Olofsson Gotland
Athletics Long Jump Men 74 GOT Daniel Örevik Gotland
Athletics Long Jump Women 66 GOT Maja Almgren Gotland
Golf Men’s Individual GOT Filip Andersson Gotland
Golf Men’s Individual GOT Colin Daly Gotland
Golf Men’s Individual GOT Johan Larsson Gotland
Golf Men’s Individual GOT Patrik Norberg Gotland
Triathlon Men’s Individual 51 GOT Jerry Ahlstedt Gotland
Swimming Men's 100m Breaststroke GOT Robin Cederqvist Gotland
Swimming Men's 100m Breaststroke GOT Gustav Strömbeck Gotland
Swimming Men's 100m Butterfly GOT Robin Cederqvist Gotland
Swimming Men's 100m Freestyle GOT Gustav Strömbeck Gotland
Swimming Men's 100m Individual Medley GOT Gustav Strömbeck Gotland
Swimming Men's 200m Breaststroke GOT Robin Cederqvist Gotland
Swimming Men's 200m Breaststroke GOT Gustav Strömbeck Gotland
Swimming Men's 200m Individual Medley GOT Gustav Strömbeck Gotland
Swimming Men's 50m Breaststroke GOT Robin Cederqvist Gotland
Swimming Men's 50m Breaststroke GOT Gustav Strömbeck Gotland
Swimming Men's 50m Butterfly GOT Robin Cederqvist Gotland
Archery Men's 720 Compound 41 GOT Kenneth Jensen Gotland
Archery Men's 720 Compound 54 GOT Micael Lerberg Gotland
Archery Men's 720 Compound 89 GOT Roger Sandelin Gotland
Archery Men's 720 Recurve 3 GOT Jan Åke Andersson Gotland
Basketball Men's Basketball GOT Gotland Gotland
Beach Volleyball Men's Beach Volley GOT Gotland Gotland
Archery Men's Compound Head to Head Knockout 41 GOT Kenneth Jensen Gotland
Archery Men's Compound Head to Head Knockout 54 GOT Micael Lerberg Gotland
Archery Men's Compound Head to Head Knockout 89 GOT Roger Sandelin Gotland
Badminton Men's Doubles GOT Englund M - Karlsson R Gotland
Badminton Men's Doubles GOT Eriksson B - Söderström D Gotland
Table Tennis Men's Doubles GOT Axelsson B - Lundberg N Gotland
Table Tennis Men's Doubles GOT Berglund J - Eriksson J Gotland
Tennis Men's Doubles GOT Carlnäs B - Lindberg K Gotland
Football Men's Football GOT Gotland Gotland
Cycling Men's Individual Mountain Bike Criterium GOT Tomas Molin Gotland
Cycling Men's Individual Mountain Bike Cross Country GOT Jakob Björklund Gotland
Cycling Men's Individual Mountain Bike Cross Country GOT Tomas Molin Gotland
Cycling Men's Individual Road Race GOT Fredrik Lindh Gotland
Cycling Men's Individual Time Trial GOT Fredrik Lindh Gotland
Cycling Men's Individual Town Centre Criterium GOT Fredrik Lindh Gotland
Archery Men's Recurve Head to Head Knockout 3 GOT Jan Åke Andersson Gotland
Badminton Men's Singles GOT Mattias Englund Gotland
Badminton Men's Singles GOT Robert Karlsson Gotland
Badminton Men's Singles GOT Anders Lagerqvist Gotland
Badminton Men's Singles GOT Daniel Söderström Gotland
Table Tennis Men's Singles GOT Björn Axelsson Gotland
Table Tennis Men's Singles GOT Jonas Berglund Gotland
Table Tennis Men's Singles GOT Johan Eriksson Gotland
Table Tennis Men's Singles GOT Nisse Lundberg Gotland
Tennis Men's Singles GOT Alec Arho Havrén Gotland
Tennis Men's Singles GOT Björn Carlnäs Gotland
Tennis Men's Singles GOT Filip Engström Gotland
Tennis Men's Singles GOT Karl Lindberg Gotland
Golf Men's Team Event GOT Gotland Gotland
Tennis Men's Team Event GOT Gotland Gotland
Volleyball Men's Volleyball GOT Gotland Gotland
Badminton Mixed Doubles GOT Englund M - Hansson E Gotland
Badminton Mixed Doubles GOT Eriksson B - Gate C Gotland
Badminton Mixed Doubles GOT Karlsson R - Olsson Meimermondt V Gotland
Badminton Mixed Doubles GOT Söderström D - Gate E Gotland
Table Tennis Mixed Doubles GOT Axelsson B - Carlsson E Gotland
Table Tennis Mixed Doubles GOT Berglund J - Olofsson L Gotland
Table Tennis Mixed Doubles GOT Eriksson J - Nilsson A Gotland
Table Tennis Mixed Doubles GOT Lundberg N - Schwartz E Gotland
Tennis Mixed Doubles GOT Arho Havrén A - Havrén T Gotland
Shooting NRA 1500 PPC - Open 93 GOT Stefan Nyberg Gotland
Shooting NRA 1500 PPC - Open 97 GOT Olof Widing Gotland
Shooting NRA 1500 PPC - Team GOT Gotland Gotland
Shooting NSRA 100 Yards Prone Rifle - Men 84 GOT Björn Ahlby Gotland
Shooting NSRA 100 Yards Prone Rifle - Men 95 GOT Dick Weström Gotland
Shooting NSRA 100 Yards Prone Rifle - Women 85 GOT Frida Eriksson Gotland
Shooting NSRA 100 Yards Prone Rifle - Women 86 GOT Jehnny Gardelin Gotland
Shooting NSRA 100 Yards Prone Rifle Men - Team GOT Gotland Gotland
Shooting NSRA 100 Yards Prone Rifle Women - Team GOT Gotland Gotland
Shooting Police Pistol 1 - Open 87 GOT Bengt Hyytiäinen Gotland
Shooting Police Pistol 1 - Open 90 GOT Thomas Larsson Gotland
Shooting Police Pistol 1 - Team GOT Gotland Gotland
Shooting Police Pistol 2 - Open 87 GOT Bengt Hyytiäinen Gotland
Shooting Police Pistol 2 - Open 92 GOT Pontus Nordgren Gotland
Shooting Police Pistol 2 - Team GOT Gotland Gotland
Shooting Service Pistol B - Open 93 GOT Stefan Nyberg Gotland
Shooting Service Pistol B - Open 97 GOT Olof Widing Gotland
Shooting Service Pistol B - Team GOT Gotland Gotland
Athletics Shot Put Men 71 GOT Erik Larsson Gotland
Archery Single FITA Compound Team 9 GOT Gotland Gotland
Archery Single FITA Men's Compound 41 GOT Kenneth Jensen Gotland
Archery Single FITA Men's Compound 54 GOT Micael Lerberg Gotland
Archery Single FITA Men's Compound 89 GOT Roger Sandelin Gotland
Archery Single FITA Men's Recurve 3 GOT Jan Åke Andersson Gotland
Archery Single FITA Women's Compound 36 GOT Petra Gudinge Gotland
Badminton Team Event GOT Gotland Gotland
Table Tennis Team Event GOT Gotland Gotland
Athletics Triple Jump Men 74 GOT Daniel Örevik Gotland
Athletics Triple Jump Men 76 GOT Mattias Sunneborn Gotland
Triathlon Women’s Individual 8 GOT Jenny Söderström Gotland
Swimming Women's 100m Butterfly GOT Emma Öhman Gotland
Swimming Women's 100m Freestyle GOT Emma Öhman Gotland
Swimming Women's 100m Individual Medley GOT Emma Öhman Gotland
Swimming Women's 200m Freestyle GOT Emma Öhman Gotland
Swimming Women's 400m Freestyle GOT Emma Öhman Gotland
Swimming Women's 50m Butterfly GOT Emma Öhman Gotland
Swimming Women's 50m Freestyle GOT Emma Öhman Gotland
Archery Women's 720 Compound 36 GOT Petra Gudinge Gotland
Swimming Women's 800m Freestyle GOT Emma Öhman Gotland
Basketball Women's Basketball GOT Gotland Gotland
Beach Volleyball Women's Beach Volley GOT Gotland Gotland
Archery Women's Compound Head to Head Knockout 36 GOT Petra Gudinge Gotland
Badminton Women's Doubles GOT Gate C - Olsson Meimermondt V Gotland
Badminton Women's Doubles GOT Hansson E - Gate E Gotland
Table Tennis Women's Doubles GOT Carlsson E - Schwartz E Gotland
Table Tennis Women's Doubles GOT Nilsson A - Olofsson L Gotland
Football Women's Football GOT Gotland Gotland
Badminton Women's Singles GOT Emelie Hansson Gotland
Badminton Women's Singles GOT Viktoria Olsson Meimermondt Gotland
Table Tennis Women's Singles GOT Evelina Carlsson Gotland
Table Tennis Women's Singles GOT Alice Nilsson Gotland
Table Tennis Women's Singles GOT Lina Olofsson Gotland
Table Tennis Women's Singles GOT Elin Schwartz Gotland
Tennis Women's Singles GOT Tzvetelina Havrén Gotland