Games Logo NatWest Island Games - Jersey 2015

NatWest Island Games - Jersey 2015

Menu

Schedule

Daily Schedule:
Sport Schedule:
Event Schedule:
Venue Schedule:
Other Information:
Schedule For: Team Event
Heat Date Time Info
Group Stage Sun 28 Jun 11:00 Gotland vs Cayman Islands
Group Stage Sun 28 Jun 11:00 Jersey vs Alderney
Group Stage Sun 28 Jun 11:00 Isle of Man vs Åland
Group Stage Sun 28 Jun 11:00 Menorca vs Shetland Islands
Group Stage Sun 28 Jun 11:00 Faroe Islands vs Greenland
Group Stage Sun 28 Jun 14:30 Guernsey vs Shetland Islands
Group Stage Sun 28 Jun 14:30 Menorca vs Greenland
Group Stage Sun 28 Jun 14:30 Gotland vs Alderney
Group Stage Sun 28 Jun 14:30 Jersey vs Åland
Group Stage Sun 28 Jun 14:30 Isle of Man vs Cayman Islands
Group Stage Sun 28 Jun 18:00 Gotland vs Åland
Group Stage Sun 28 Jun 18:00 Jersey vs Isle of Man
Group Stage Sun 28 Jun 18:00 Alderney vs Cayman Islands
Group Stage Sun 28 Jun 18:00 Guernsey vs Greenland
Group Stage Sun 28 Jun 18:00 Menorca vs Faroe Islands
Group Stage Mon 29 Jun 09:00 Guernsey vs Faroe Islands
Group Stage Mon 29 Jun 09:00 Greenland vs Shetland Islands
Playoff 5-6 Mon 29 Jun 09:00 Playoff 5-6 - Faroe Islands vs Jersey
Playoff 9-10 Mon 29 Jun 09:00 Playoff 9-10 - Alderney vs Cayman Islands
Group Stage Mon 29 Jun 09:00 Gotland vs Isle of Man
Group Stage Mon 29 Jun 09:00 Jersey vs Cayman Islands
Group Stage Mon 29 Jun 09:00 Åland vs Alderney
Group Stage Mon 29 Jun 13:00 Gotland vs Jersey
Group Stage Mon 29 Jun 13:00 Isle of Man vs Alderney
Group Stage Mon 29 Jun 13:00 Åland vs Cayman Islands
Group Stage Mon 29 Jun 13:00 Guernsey vs Menorca
Group Stage Mon 29 Jun 13:00 Faroe Islands vs Shetland Islands
Playoffs 5-8 Mon 29 Jun 17:00 3rd Group A vs 4th Group B - Faroe Islands vs Isle of Man
Playoff 9-11 Mon 29 Jun 17:00 5th Group A vs 6th Group B - Shetland Islands vs Alderney
Semi Finals Mon 29 Jun 17:00 1st Group A vs 2nd Group B - Guernsey vs Åland
Playoffs 5-8 Mon 29 Jun 17:15 3rd Group B vs 4th Group A - Jersey vs Menorca
Semi Finals Mon 29 Jun 17:40 1st Group B vs 2nd Group A - Gotland vs Greenland
Playoff 7-8 Tue 30 Jun 09:00 Playoff 7-8 - Isle of Man vs Menorca
Playoff 9-11 Tue 30 Jun 09:00 9th Placed Match
Playoffs 5-8 Tue 30 Jun 09:00 7th Placed Match
Playoffs 5-8 Tue 30 Jun 09:00 5th Placed Match
Medal Matches Tue 30 Jun 12:00 Bronze Medal Match - Åland vs Greenland
Medal Matches Tue 30 Jun 15:00 Gold Medal Match - Guernsey vs Gotland

Follow us:
info twitter facebook
Site Provided By:
Exis Logo
Site Hosted By:
wi-manx logo